GALLERIES

The full list of galleries participating in the 33rd edition of London Art Fair taking place from 20 – 24 January 2021 (VIP Preview 19 January) will be announced in late October 2020

The 2020 edition of the Fair welcomed 129 leading international galleries from 14 different countries, a balanced mix of longstanding exhibitors and several new additions from the UK, Europe and further afield countries.

Exhibiting galleries for the 2020 edition were:

GALLERIES

ART PROJECT

DIALOGUES

PLATFORM

ADAM GALLERY
ADVANCED GRAPHICS LONDON
After Nyne Gallery
Alan Wheatley Art
ALICE BLACK
Architectural Heritage
Art Blue Studio
Art First
Arthill Gallery
ARTITLEDcontemporary
Arusha Gallery
Askew Art
Beardsmore Gallery
Beaux Arts Bath
Beaux Arts London
Blond Contemporary
bo.lee gallery
Boundary Gallery
Broadbent Gallery
Brownsword Hepworth
C&C Gallery
Castlegate House Gallery Ltd.
Catto Gallery
CHARLIE SMITH LONDON
Christopher Kingzett Fine Art
CIRCLE Contemporary
Clarendon Fine Art
Columbia Road Gallery
Crane Kalman Brighton
Crane Kalman Gallery
Cynthia Corbett Gallery
Duncan R Miller Fine Arts
ECAD Gallery
Encounter Contemporary
England & Co.
Fairhead Fine Art Ltd.
Flowers Gallery
Frederick Charles Art Ltd.
French Art Studio
GALERIA MIQUEL ALZUETA
Galerie Bayart
Galerie Calderone
Gallery G-77
Gallery KITAI
Gallery Tableau
GBS Fine Art
Gilden’s Art Gallery
Glasgow Print Studio
Goodman Fine Art
Gormleys Fine Art
Hatch Gallery
Horton London
Huxley-Parlour
James Freeman Gallery
JEALOUS
Jenna Burlingham Fine Art
JGM Gallery
Jill George Gallery
Jonathan Clark & Co.
K Contemporary
Katharine House Gallery
Lemon Street Gallery
Liquid art system
London Contemporary Art
Long & Ryle
Lychee One
Messums London
Osborne Samuel
Panter & Hall
Piano Nobile
Portal Painters Ltd.
Purdy Hicks Gallery
Quantum Contemporary Art
RABLEY GALLERY
RAW Editions
Rebecca Hossack Art Gallery
Rhodes
Shtager Gallery
Sim Smith
TAG Fine Arts
The Art Movement
The Drang Gallery
The Drawing Works
The Nine British Art
The Redfern Gallery
The Scottish Gallery
Thompson’s Galleries
Union Gallery
Urbane Art Gallery
Venet-Haus Galerie
Victor Lope Arte Contemporáneo
VIGO
Violets are Blue
Waterhouse & Dodd
Woolff Gallery

Art Mûr
Black Box Projects
Cork Printmakers
DAM
Eagle Gallery / EMH Arts
ED CROSS FINE ART
Elizabeth Xi Bauer
Fiumano Clase
Gibbons & Nicholas
Kevin Kavanagh
Kittoe Contemporary
Knight Webb Gallery
Mint Art Gallery
Nunnery Gallery
Standpoint Gallery
Tamar Dresdner Art Projects
The Contemporary London
White Conduit Projects

Aleph Contemporary
Anima Mundi
Division of Labour
DOMOBAAL
IMT Gallery
Janet Rady Fine Art
Perve Galeria
Versus Art Project
Arusha Gallery
Atelier Weftfaced
Candida Stevens Gallery
Cavaliero Finn
Oxford Ceramics Gallery